[et_pb_section fb_built="1" _builder_version="4.8.1" _module_preset="default"][et_pb_row column_structure="3_4,1_4" _builder_version="4.8.1" _module_preset="default"][et_pb_column type="3_4" _builder_version="4.8.1" _module_preset="default"][et_pb_blurb title="Privacy Policy" image="https://dogsized.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/01/Dogsized-FB-Header-Transparent-850x315-px-1.png" alt="small breed - medium sized dog - large breed dog" _builder_version="4.8.1" _module_preset="default"]

This Privacy Policy document governs the collection, use and storage of personal information about Site visitors and users of the Dogsized Services.

We understand how important it is to explain the privacy implications to you and that standard legal wording of these documents may be incomprehensible. If any part of the document is not clear to you please contact us at dogsized [@] gmail [dot] com.

 

  1. Data Controller

1.1 Amplify Equity Inc. 7 Skyline Drive Suite 350 Hawthorne, NY 10532, has a position of a ‘Controller’ as defined in European Union General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) and we shall be responsible for, and be able to demonstrate compliance with, the principles relating to processing of personal data. We can be contacted by sending an e-mail to dogsized [@] gmail [dot] com.

 

  1. Types of information

2.1 The Information on Users is divided into personally identifiable (PII) and non-personally identifiable information (Non-PII) depending on whether information, alone or with other information, can identify the User as a specific person. Information about legal entities does not fall within the scope of personal information.

2.2 This Privacy Policy applies to both PII and Non-PII. Specific rights are granted to Users regarding their PII as described herein.

 

  1. Collection and use of PII

3.1 We may obtain some personally identifiable information about Users in order to provide Services. The information we collect is necessary to provide the Services, and we shall not collect any information which is not required by the nature of the Services. We may collect some of the following personally identifiable information:

 

(A) Name

3.2 When entering into contract for using our Services you have to provide your name. Dogsized will only use this information to create an account for you and to address you whenever we contact you.

3.3 Dogsized will collect your name when you contact us through email or through other communication media provided that such information is contained within a communication. We will use this information only for addressing you in our responses.

 

(B) Email address

3.4 We require your e-mail address when you register to use the Services or you may provide it when you contact our support. We will only use your email address in accordance with this Privacy Policy, including the rules for the duration of the collection. We collect your email address to comply with our contractual obligation of providing our Services, for our legitimate interest in marketing, or with your consent, depending on the purpose of collection. We will collect your email address in the following cases:

When you register an account. We will collect your email address to create and facilitate an account for you and to send you notifications about your account, such as when we change our privacy policy, or if there is a data breach. We will also contact you if you submit your email address but do not complete the registration process to ask if you require any assistance in completing your registration. Account is necessary to access some of our Services and if you do not provide us with your email address for this purpose you will not be able to access these Services.

When you contact us. We will collect your email address whenever you contact us through our email dogsized [@] gmail [dot] com. Whenever we collect your email address this way, we will only use it in order to respond to your enquiry.

When you subscribe to the newsletter. We will collect your email address when you subscribe to receive more information about Dogsized.

 

(C) General biometrics

3.5  In order to provide our Services we need to process Information about your gender, age, height, weight, goal weight loss, amount of exercise you are getting, how fast do you want to lose the weight, and which food you do not like. All this information is necessary to calculate the right meal plan for you and is not used for any other purpose.

 

(D) Payment information

3.6 All payments on the Platform are conducted through third party service providers: Stripe Inc. You hereby accept that by making a purchase through our Site, your personal information is being processed and handled in accordance with Stripe’s privacy policy available here https://stripe.com/us/privacy.

 

(E) Log files and usage data

3.7 We integrate security systems on our Site to prevent malicious attempts and exploits of the Site. We scan IP addresses and ban IP addresses that show malicious signs such as seeking exploits and similar. We process this information in the interest of protecting the integrity of the Site and of the databases connected with it. We collect your IP address on the basis of a legitimate interest to maintain the integrity and safety of our databases.

 

3.8 The Platform collects a series of general data and information when a person accesses the Platform. Information that is collected may include (1) the software and browser types and versions used, (2) the operating system used by the accessing system, (3) the date and time of access to the Services, (4) the internet service provider of the accessing system, and (5) any other similar data and information that may be used in the event of attacks on our information technology systems.

 

3.9 We collect this information for breach investigation purposes and for providing customer support. When using this information, we may connect specific log files with specific Users. This information is needed to (1) troubleshoot problems and correct system bugs, (2) deliver the content of our Site and Services correctly, (3) optimise the content of our Site as well as its advertisement, (4) ensure the long-term viability of our information technology systems and website technology, and (5) provide law enforcement authorities with the information necessary for criminal prosecution in case of a cyber-attack. We collect this information based on our legitimate interest or for performance of our contractual obligation where applicable.

 

(F) Other Information

3.10 You may at some point choose to provide other information which is not required for the proper functioning of the Services. In all such cases we will use this information only for the purpose for which you disclosed it. If we are not sure as to why you are providing such information we will contact you wherever possible. Otherwise we will delete such information.

 

(G) General

3.11 Some Services will not be available to you if you do not provide the requested Information. We may keep records of any questions, complaints or compliments made by you and the response, if any. Whenever you contact us, we shall collect any information which you chose to provide. We shall store and use this information only for the purpose of responding to your enquiries. Information contained within the enquiry, free from any personally identifiable information, will be stored on our servers for the purpose of improving our Services and providing the best customer support possible.

 

3.12 We do not sell or rent personal information to any third-party. We use collected information for our internal and marketing purposes, as necessary by the nature of the Services, and only in accordance with this Privacy Policy. In some instances, we are obliged to comply with court orders and government requests and provide Information or parts of it to authorised bodies.

 

3.13 We may disclose your personal information to our partners, agents and operators under confidentiality or similar agreements, including data processors who we believe reasonably need to come into contact with that information: (i) to provide  Services per your request; (ii) to administer our business or the website; (iii) to provide customer support; (iv) to update account information; (v) to forward updates, announcements, and newsletters; (vi) to respond to your communications, and communicate with you about the website and other activities related to the Services; (vii) in the event of any reorganization, merger, sale, joint venture, assignment, transfer or disposition of all or any portion of Dogsized’s business or operations (including without limitation in connection with bankruptcy or any similar proceedings); or (viii) as otherwise authorized by you.

 

3.14 We have implemented security procedures and measures in order to ensure appropriate protection of the information we process, against any misuse, unauthorised access, disclosure or modification.

 

3.15 We acknowledge that the safety of your information is one of the highest priorities and therefore only authorised processors have access to your information. Although we take all appropriate measures in respect to keeping your information secure, you understand that no data security measures in the world can offer 100% protection. If we ever find or suspect a personal data breach we will without delay, within seventy-two (72) hours after becoming aware of it, notify the appropriate supervisory authority about the breach and Users where necessary.

 

3.16 The processing of the information is being performed automatically, without human intervention. However, whenever you contact us through email, the information within the email will be handled and processed by a real person in order to provide you with the answer to the email.

 

  1. Storage and transfer of Information

4.1 Information will be stored on secure servers which are located in the USA and/or EU. Hosted servers are controlled and maintained in accordance with sufficient privacy safeguards. We may store or transfer information on Users to processors located in countries deemed adequate by the European Commission, or in countries which the European Commission has not deemed inadequate, provided that such countries implement appropriate and suitable safeguards regarding the security of personal information.

 

4.3 Some services require the use of third-party solutions or the website or e-mails may contain links to other external websites that do not fall under our domain. When you are redirected from our website to the third-party website you are no longer interacting with our website and we are not responsible for the privacy practices or the content of such external websites. Any information that you provide through third-party websites will be handled and processed in accordance with their Privacy Policies and other applicable terms.

 

  1. Third Party Services, and Cookies

5.1 We use third-party service providers for some aspects of our services, such as managing emails, communication environment, signing the documents, providing customer support and similar. These service providers sometimes need your personal information in order to properly deliver functionality, but they may only collect and use it under our control. We entered into Data Processing Agreements with all our data processors and you may request a full list of data processors by contacting us at dogsized [@] gmail [dot] com.

 

5.2 To learn more about cookies and how we use them please refer to our Cookie Policy.

 

5.4 We use Third-Party service provider ActiveCampaign, LLC as our communication facilitator. We may process your email address through this processor under the Data Processing Agreement. ActiveCampaign cannot use your information for any other purpose other than complying with our written instructions. ActiveCapaign is privacy-shield certified and you can review their privacy policy here https://www.activecampaign.com/legal/privacy-policy.

 

  1. Information retention period

6.1 Information is stored on the servers only for the duration necessary for providing the Services and maintaining the integrity of our databases. We will maintain records of processing activities for the purpose of demonstrating compliance with EU GDPR. If you register to use our Services we will store your information for as long as you have an active account. As soon as you terminate your account we will remove all information we have collected about you unless we have appropriate legal grounds for continuing their processing.

 

  1. User’s Rights

7.1 You may request to:

7.2 These rights might be limited if they are subject to Dogsized’s own legitimate interests and regulatory requirements.

7.3 To exercise your rights please contact us at dogsized [@] gmail [dot] com.

 

  1. Changes to the Privacy Policy

8.1 We reserve the right to change our Privacy Policy at any time. The current version of our Privacy Policy is available through the website, indicating the effective date. You are encouraged to periodically check our Privacy Policy.

 

  1. Contact Information

9.1 If you have any queries or concerns regarding our Privacy Policy please contact us at dogsized [@] gmail [dot] com.

 

[/et_pb_blurb][et_pb_code _builder_version="4.8.1" _module_preset="default" hover_enabled="0" sticky_enabled="0"]

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

dogsized.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
ad6media
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Allegro.pl
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Knorex
Adsolutions BV
Gamoshi Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
AirGrid LTD
Sizmek by Amazon
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Goodeed
Ketchup Adv Spa
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Mobkoi Ltd
Placense Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
iProspect GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
AddApptr GmbH
twiago GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
video intelligence AG
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Resolution Media München GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
BRICKS
B2B Media Group EMEA
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Fandom, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
AudienceRun corp
OneTag Limited
Betgenius Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
AudienceProject Aps
AdDefend GmbH
Samba TV Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
ARKHEUS
Wagawin GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Truvid Inc.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Bounce Exchange, Inc
RevX
AdColony, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Digital Squad
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Quantcast International Limited
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
adhood.com
Audience Network
Nielsen LLC
Amazon Advertising
Quality Media Network GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
AdMaxim Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Videobyte Inc
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Cookie Market LTD
FeedAd GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
INNITY
Better Banners A/S
VRTCAL Markets Inc
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Experian Limited
NEURAL.ONE
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
AAX LLC
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Amnet GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Smile Wanted Group
Mediavine, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Mobsuccess
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
ONEcount
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Next Media SRL
Kameleoon SAS
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
EASYmedia GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Newsroom AI Ltd
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Terminus Software Inc.
numberly
White Ops, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Adludio Ltd.
Media16 ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Ezoic Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
BILENDI SA
Blockthrough, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Gamned
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
glomex GmbH
LoopMe Limited
remerge GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
MISSENA
ADRENALEAD
Brave People Ltd.
Adlane LTD
Smadex SL
On Device Research Limited
Adform
agof studies
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
adQuery
Sharethrough, Inc
Tapad, Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Imonomy
Netpoint Media GmbH
Smartology Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
Piano Software Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
SYNC
INVIBES GROUP
WhatRocks Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
respondi AG
DIGITEKA Technologies
Cuebiq
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Click Tech Limited
Aptivio Inc
Dynata LLC
Hivestack Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Inspired Mobile Limited
BSmartData GmbH
Arrivalist Co
wetter.com GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Welect GmbH
AerServ LLC
IVO Media Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
Solution coupons
Admedo Technology Ltd
ADYOULIKE SA
Stream Eye OOD
adWMG
PML Innovative Media
Avocet Systems Limited
Impactify
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Bidstack Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
AntVoice
eBay Inc
Dianomi ltd
Threedium
Adnuntius AS
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Baidu USA
Goldbach Group AG
Clinch Labs LTD
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Between Exchange
AWIN AG
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Telaria, Inc
Hybrid Theory
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Pubfinity LLC
Adtube AS
Epom Ltd.
Sonobi, Inc
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Ad Alliance GmbH
YieldLift LLC
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Teemo SA
emetriq GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
Monet Engine Inc
RDandX Group DMCC
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Keymantics
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
netzeffekt GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Adverticum cPlc.
Trinity Audio
EMX Digital LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Bannerflow AB
The Kantar Group Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
1Agency
Somplo Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Adtelligent Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Adnami Aps
Sportradar AG
Caroda s.r.o.
Viralize SRL
mediarithmics SAS
AUDIOMOB LTD
TX Group AG
Disqus
GumGum, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Adobe Advertising Cloud
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Fido S.r.l
Powerspace
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Sublime
Demandbase, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
MobileFuse LLC
Vibrant Media Limited
Teads
Octaive Ltd.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Habu
Marfeel Solutions, SL
SunMedia
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Mediaforce LTD
Smart Adserver
Clipcentric, Inc.
TabMo SAS
VECTAURY
Alphalyr SAS
Hurra Communications GmbH
Adssets AB
A.Mob
Browsi
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
StackAdapt
The Trade Desk
PROXISTORE
ETARGET SE
Mindlytix SAS
The Procter & Gamble Company
Zemanta, Inc.
Kayzen
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Triple13 Ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Showheroes SE
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Liveintent Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Strossle International AB
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Admixer EU GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Realytics
Criteo SA
IPONWEB GmbH
Fyber
Carbon (AI) Limited
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
One Planet Only
SpearAd GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
adMarketplace, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Gemius SA
Seenthis AB
MyTraffic
Media Square
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Widespace AB
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
appTV Ltd.
Pelmorex Corp.
TAPTAP Digital SL
RevJet
Opti Digital SAS
SmartFrame Technologies
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
digitalAudience
zeotap GmbH
Justpremium BV
Lotame Solutions, inc
Arcspire Limited
Arkeero
lead alliance GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
IQM CORPORATION
Tapjoy, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Jivox Corporation
Skaze
Cluep LLC
TMT Digital Inc
Teroa S.A.
MNTN
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Semasio GmbH
Solocal
A Million Ads Ltd
BLIINK SAS
Cavai AS & UK
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Realeyes OU
Notify
Glimpse Protocol Limited
NEXD
ADman Interactive SLU
ARMIS SAS
Reignn Platform Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
Scene Stealer Limited
Skimbit Ltd
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Online Solution
Smart Traffik
Maximus Live LLC
NoBid, Inc.
Squared SAS
socoto gmbh & co. kg
UniCredit S.p.A.
Unruly Group LLC
Revcontent, LLC
Readpeak Oy
Pure Local Media GmbH
diva-e products
Sirdata
Rezonence Limited
Madington
: Tappx
Appier PTE Ltd
Cint AB
adbility media GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Unruly Group Ltd
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Hashtag Labs Inc.
plista GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Effiliation / Effinity
Eulerian Technologies
travel audience GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Sirdata Cookieless
Pulse Innovations Limited
Jaduda GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
AcuityAds Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Consumable, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Ingenious Technologies AG
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Ogury Ltd.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Good-Loop Ltd
adnanny.com SLU
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Prebid.org
Traffective GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Apester Ltd
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Axonix LTD
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Blingby LLC
Nexx360
Xandr, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Weborama
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Adverty AB (publ)
Ensighten
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Tangoo Srl
Radio Net Media Limited
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Publisher First, Inc.
digidip GmbH
uppr GmbH
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Pixalate, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Ve Global UK Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Emerse Sverige AB
Amobee Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Dailymotion SA
Discover-Tech ltd
Adtarget Medya A.S.
PubMatic, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
advanced store GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
PixFuture Media Inc.
Automattic Ads
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
DistroScale, Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Bigabid Media ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Persona.ly
Velocity Made Good LLC
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Sojern, Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
NEORY GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Exactag GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
adality GmbH
Remixd Media, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Converge-Digital
MGID Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Mediakeys Platform
Kwanko
Dugout Ltd
Celtra, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV
Commanders Act
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Adpone SL
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
LifeStreet Corporation
admetrics GmbH
SoundCast
MARKETPERF CORP
Nubo LTD
Samsung Ads
M32 Connect Inc
Footballco Media Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Pexi B.V.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Webgains GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
33Across
Extreme Reach, Inc
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Konodrac S.L.
SheMedia, LLC
Jampp LTD
BEINTOO SPA
Duration Media, LLC.
SITU8ED SA
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Audience Solutions S.A.
Addrelevance
Vidazoo Ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
AuDigent
ADSOCY
Sparklit Networks Inc
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Bombora Inc.
Content Ignite
Protected Media LTD
Audienzz AG
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Telaria SAS
Collective Europe Ltd.
YOC AG
Impact Tech Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
ADITION technologies AG
Adloox SA
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Mars Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Kairos Fire
KUPONA GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
The ADEX GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Impact+
GeoProve
Spoods GmbH
Clipr
Adkernel LLC
Near Pte Ltd
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Deutsche Post AG
Bring! Labs AG
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Spotible
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Ermes
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Publica LLC
Pressboard Media Inc
LiveRamp, Inc.
Innovid Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Brand Advance Ltd
Comscore B.V.
BritePool Inc
AdView
Adikteev
OnAudience Ltd
YouGov
Kubient Inc.
Skoiy
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
smartclip Europe GmbH
Optomaton UG
Mobfox US LLC
Meetrics GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Jellyfish France
AdTheorent, Inc
SelectMedia International LTD
Mediascore mbH
BidTheatre AB
Digiseg ApS
Permutive Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Telecoming S.A.
Viznet
BIDSWITCH GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Mintegral international limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Bucksense Inc
audio content & control GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Onfocus (Adagio)
Azerion Holding B.V.
The MediaGrid Inc.
CIBLECLIC
TripleLift, Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
OpenWeb LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Kochava Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
mainADV Srl
Wizaly
Yieldlove GmbH
Passendo Aps
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Blis Media Limited
Improve Digital BV
Spotad
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Nativo, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
vitrado GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
WebAds B.V
Acxiom
Fiducia DLT Limited
jsdelivr.com
Kargo Global Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
1plusX AG
ShinyStat S.p.a.
BidMachine Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Timehop, Inc.
BusinessClick
BidBerry SRL
Dataseat Ltd
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Reveal Mobile Inc
NeuStar, Inc.
Aniview LTD
Evolution Technologies Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Exit Bee Limited
Golden Bees
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Norstat AS
Zeta Global
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Insticator, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Crowdy News Ltd
Converto AG
Permodo GmbH
ViewPay
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Fusio by S4M
GeoEdge
Paypersale.ru
Neodata Group srl
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Blue
GfK SE
I.R.V. D.O.O.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
AdsWizz Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
GP One GmbH
BeOp
INFOnline GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
Eyeota Pte Ltd
LeadsRx, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Adtriba GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Adxperience SAS
JS Web Production
Avantis Video Ltd
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Dentsu London Limited
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Livewrapped AB
belboon GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
ADventori SAS
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
MiQ
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Pinpoll GmbH
iPROM
GADSME
Captify Technologies Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
TargetVideo GmbH
OpenX
GroupM UK Limited
Yieldlab AG
GeistM Technologies LTD
Clever Advertising, Lda.
INIS sp. zo.o.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Resono B.V.
Venatus Media Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Advisible AB
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
HyperTV Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
FUNKE Digital GmbH
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Mars Media Group
Publicis Media GmbH
DynAdmic
ScaleMonk Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
ID5 Technology SAS
RTB House S.A.
ADUX
Adhese
Epsilon
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/dogsized.com/annualRequestSummary regarding dogsized.com

[/et_pb_code][/et_pb_column][et_pb_column type="1_4" _builder_version="4.8.1" _module_preset="default"][/et_pb_column][/et_pb_row][/et_pb_section]

7 Skyline Drive, 350
Hawthorne, NY 10532
dogsized [@] gmail [.com]
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram