[et_pb_section fb_built="1" _builder_version="4.8.1" _module_preset="default"][et_pb_row column_structure="3_4,1_4" _builder_version="4.8.1" _module_preset="default"][et_pb_column type="3_4" _builder_version="4.8.1" _module_preset="default"][et_pb_blurb title="Privacy Policy" image="https://dogsized.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/01/Dogsized-FB-Header-Transparent-850x315-px-1.png" alt="small breed - medium sized dog - large breed dog" _builder_version="4.8.1" _module_preset="default"]

This Privacy Policy document governs the collection, use and storage of personal information about Site visitors and users of the Dogsized Services.

We understand how important it is to explain the privacy implications to you and that standard legal wording of these documents may be incomprehensible. If any part of the document is not clear to you please contact us at dogsized [@] gmail [dot] com.

 

  1. Data Controller

1.1 Amplify Equity Inc. 7 Skyline Drive Suite 350 Hawthorne, NY 10532, has a position of a ‘Controller’ as defined in European Union General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) and we shall be responsible for, and be able to demonstrate compliance with, the principles relating to processing of personal data. We can be contacted by sending an e-mail to dogsized [@] gmail [dot] com.

 

  1. Types of information

2.1 The Information on Users is divided into personally identifiable (PII) and non-personally identifiable information (Non-PII) depending on whether information, alone or with other information, can identify the User as a specific person. Information about legal entities does not fall within the scope of personal information.

2.2 This Privacy Policy applies to both PII and Non-PII. Specific rights are granted to Users regarding their PII as described herein.

 

  1. Collection and use of PII

3.1 We may obtain some personally identifiable information about Users in order to provide Services. The information we collect is necessary to provide the Services, and we shall not collect any information which is not required by the nature of the Services. We may collect some of the following personally identifiable information:

 

(A) Name

3.2 When entering into contract for using our Services you have to provide your name. Dogsized will only use this information to create an account for you and to address you whenever we contact you.

3.3 Dogsized will collect your name when you contact us through email or through other communication media provided that such information is contained within a communication. We will use this information only for addressing you in our responses.

 

(B) Email address

3.4 We require your e-mail address when you register to use the Services or you may provide it when you contact our support. We will only use your email address in accordance with this Privacy Policy, including the rules for the duration of the collection. We collect your email address to comply with our contractual obligation of providing our Services, for our legitimate interest in marketing, or with your consent, depending on the purpose of collection. We will collect your email address in the following cases:

When you register an account. We will collect your email address to create and facilitate an account for you and to send you notifications about your account, such as when we change our privacy policy, or if there is a data breach. We will also contact you if you submit your email address but do not complete the registration process to ask if you require any assistance in completing your registration. Account is necessary to access some of our Services and if you do not provide us with your email address for this purpose you will not be able to access these Services.

When you contact us. We will collect your email address whenever you contact us through our email dogsized [@] gmail [dot] com. Whenever we collect your email address this way, we will only use it in order to respond to your enquiry.

When you subscribe to the newsletter. We will collect your email address when you subscribe to receive more information about Dogsized.

 

(C) General biometrics

3.5  In order to provide our Services we need to process Information about your gender, age, height, weight, goal weight loss, amount of exercise you are getting, how fast do you want to lose the weight, and which food you do not like. All this information is necessary to calculate the right meal plan for you and is not used for any other purpose.

 

(D) Payment information

3.6 All payments on the Platform are conducted through third party service providers: Stripe Inc. You hereby accept that by making a purchase through our Site, your personal information is being processed and handled in accordance with Stripe’s privacy policy available here https://stripe.com/us/privacy.

 

(E) Log files and usage data

3.7 We integrate security systems on our Site to prevent malicious attempts and exploits of the Site. We scan IP addresses and ban IP addresses that show malicious signs such as seeking exploits and similar. We process this information in the interest of protecting the integrity of the Site and of the databases connected with it. We collect your IP address on the basis of a legitimate interest to maintain the integrity and safety of our databases.

 

3.8 The Platform collects a series of general data and information when a person accesses the Platform. Information that is collected may include (1) the software and browser types and versions used, (2) the operating system used by the accessing system, (3) the date and time of access to the Services, (4) the internet service provider of the accessing system, and (5) any other similar data and information that may be used in the event of attacks on our information technology systems.

 

3.9 We collect this information for breach investigation purposes and for providing customer support. When using this information, we may connect specific log files with specific Users. This information is needed to (1) troubleshoot problems and correct system bugs, (2) deliver the content of our Site and Services correctly, (3) optimise the content of our Site as well as its advertisement, (4) ensure the long-term viability of our information technology systems and website technology, and (5) provide law enforcement authorities with the information necessary for criminal prosecution in case of a cyber-attack. We collect this information based on our legitimate interest or for performance of our contractual obligation where applicable.

 

(F) Other Information

3.10 You may at some point choose to provide other information which is not required for the proper functioning of the Services. In all such cases we will use this information only for the purpose for which you disclosed it. If we are not sure as to why you are providing such information we will contact you wherever possible. Otherwise we will delete such information.

 

(G) General

3.11 Some Services will not be available to you if you do not provide the requested Information. We may keep records of any questions, complaints or compliments made by you and the response, if any. Whenever you contact us, we shall collect any information which you chose to provide. We shall store and use this information only for the purpose of responding to your enquiries. Information contained within the enquiry, free from any personally identifiable information, will be stored on our servers for the purpose of improving our Services and providing the best customer support possible.

 

3.12 We do not sell or rent personal information to any third-party. We use collected information for our internal and marketing purposes, as necessary by the nature of the Services, and only in accordance with this Privacy Policy. In some instances, we are obliged to comply with court orders and government requests and provide Information or parts of it to authorised bodies.

 

3.13 We may disclose your personal information to our partners, agents and operators under confidentiality or similar agreements, including data processors who we believe reasonably need to come into contact with that information: (i) to provide  Services per your request; (ii) to administer our business or the website; (iii) to provide customer support; (iv) to update account information; (v) to forward updates, announcements, and newsletters; (vi) to respond to your communications, and communicate with you about the website and other activities related to the Services; (vii) in the event of any reorganization, merger, sale, joint venture, assignment, transfer or disposition of all or any portion of Dogsized’s business or operations (including without limitation in connection with bankruptcy or any similar proceedings); or (viii) as otherwise authorized by you.

 

3.14 We have implemented security procedures and measures in order to ensure appropriate protection of the information we process, against any misuse, unauthorised access, disclosure or modification.

 

3.15 We acknowledge that the safety of your information is one of the highest priorities and therefore only authorised processors have access to your information. Although we take all appropriate measures in respect to keeping your information secure, you understand that no data security measures in the world can offer 100% protection. If we ever find or suspect a personal data breach we will without delay, within seventy-two (72) hours after becoming aware of it, notify the appropriate supervisory authority about the breach and Users where necessary.

 

3.16 The processing of the information is being performed automatically, without human intervention. However, whenever you contact us through email, the information within the email will be handled and processed by a real person in order to provide you with the answer to the email.

 

  1. Storage and transfer of Information

4.1 Information will be stored on secure servers which are located in the USA and/or EU. Hosted servers are controlled and maintained in accordance with sufficient privacy safeguards. We may store or transfer information on Users to processors located in countries deemed adequate by the European Commission, or in countries which the European Commission has not deemed inadequate, provided that such countries implement appropriate and suitable safeguards regarding the security of personal information.

 

4.3 Some services require the use of third-party solutions or the website or e-mails may contain links to other external websites that do not fall under our domain. When you are redirected from our website to the third-party website you are no longer interacting with our website and we are not responsible for the privacy practices or the content of such external websites. Any information that you provide through third-party websites will be handled and processed in accordance with their Privacy Policies and other applicable terms.

 

  1. Third Party Services, and Cookies

5.1 We use third-party service providers for some aspects of our services, such as managing emails, communication environment, signing the documents, providing customer support and similar. These service providers sometimes need your personal information in order to properly deliver functionality, but they may only collect and use it under our control. We entered into Data Processing Agreements with all our data processors and you may request a full list of data processors by contacting us at dogsized [@] gmail [dot] com.

 

5.2 To learn more about cookies and how we use them please refer to our Cookie Policy.

 

5.4 We use Third-Party service provider ActiveCampaign, LLC as our communication facilitator. We may process your email address through this processor under the Data Processing Agreement. ActiveCampaign cannot use your information for any other purpose other than complying with our written instructions. ActiveCapaign is privacy-shield certified and you can review their privacy policy here https://www.activecampaign.com/legal/privacy-policy.

 

  1. Information retention period

6.1 Information is stored on the servers only for the duration necessary for providing the Services and maintaining the integrity of our databases. We will maintain records of processing activities for the purpose of demonstrating compliance with EU GDPR. If you register to use our Services we will store your information for as long as you have an active account. As soon as you terminate your account we will remove all information we have collected about you unless we have appropriate legal grounds for continuing their processing.

 

  1. User’s Rights

7.1 You may request to:

7.2 These rights might be limited if they are subject to Dogsized’s own legitimate interests and regulatory requirements.

7.3 To exercise your rights please contact us at dogsized [@] gmail [dot] com.

 

  1. Changes to the Privacy Policy

8.1 We reserve the right to change our Privacy Policy at any time. The current version of our Privacy Policy is available through the website, indicating the effective date. You are encouraged to periodically check our Privacy Policy.

 

  1. Contact Information

9.1 If you have any queries or concerns regarding our Privacy Policy please contact us at dogsized [@] gmail [dot] com.

 

[/et_pb_blurb][et_pb_code _builder_version="4.8.1" _module_preset="default" hover_enabled="0" sticky_enabled="0"]

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

dogsized.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wp-settings-#NecessaryStores the settings of the wordpress user that is logged in.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
wordpress_sec_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security purposes.20880 min
wp-postpass_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security / login purposes
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
^mp_#_mixpanel$MarketingUsed by Mixpanel.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Alphalyr SAS
STRIATUM SAS
Deutsche Post AG
IP Deutschland GmbH
iPROM
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Paypersale.ru
Nexx360
Octaive Ltd.
video intelligence AG
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
adbility media GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
mainADV Srl
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Realeyes OU
Noster Finance S.L.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Seedtag Advertising S.L
numberly
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Aarki, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Tapad, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
PML Innovative Media
DeepIntent, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Orion Semantics
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Innovid Inc.
Acxiom
Disqus
Goodeed
SpearAd GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Epsilon
remerge GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Sojern, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
AdSpirit GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
AAX LLC
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
AdQuiver Media SL
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Admedo Technology Ltd
Jampp LTD
Fandom, Inc.
Mars Media Group
FeedAd GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Market Resource Partners LLC
AdDefend GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
ADventori SAS
DAZN Media Services Limited
MGID Inc.
twiago GmbH
NeuStar, Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
MARKETPERF CORP
Kameleoon SAS
vitrado GmbH
Dugout Ltd
Ogury Ltd.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Adtube AS
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Brave People Ltd.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
AerServ LLC
VECTAURY
Mobilewalla, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Permutive Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
Google Advertising Products
Nielsen LLC
Exactag GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Opti Digital SAS
Tangoo Srl
Sirdata Cookieless
Smaato, Inc.
SpotX, Inc.
SunMedia
LEESTEN INC
Publica LLC
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Fido S.r.l
Reach Media GmbH
SYNC
OneTag Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
travel audience GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
The Ozone Project Limited
NEORY GmbH
YOC AG
district m inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
Telecoming S.A.
Ad Alliance GmbH
PixFuture Media Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Dynata LLC
Betgenius Ltd
Consumable, Inc.
Adpone SL
Publisher First, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
JS Web Production
uppr GmbH
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
White Ops, Inc.
Happydemics
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Persona.ly
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Welect GmbH
Blingby LLC
Factor Eleven GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
diva-e products
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Online Solution
: Tappx
MyTraffic
SITU8ED SA
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Showheroes SE
Near Pte Ltd
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Comscore B.V.
ARMIS SAS
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Cuebiq
adhood.com
AirNow Video Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
PRECISO SRL
INIS sp. zo.o.
Adloox SA
Strossle International AB
Digital Squad
Content Ignite
Triple13 Ltd
Adssets AB
Digital East GmbH
Squared SAS
Clipr
Snapupp Technologies SL
CAKE Software, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Objective Partners BV
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
AdMaxim Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Aptivio Inc
RTB House S.A.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Gemius SA
Mediavine, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Jivox Corporation
Skaze
Wagawin GmbH
Mintegral international limited
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Criteo SA
The Trade Desk
Fusio by S4M
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Media16 ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
ADSTOURS SAS
Vidoomy Media SL
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
BLIINK SAS
lead alliance GmbH
Spotad
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Unruly Group Ltd
ViewPay
Better Banners A/S
adMarketplace, Inc.
eBay Inc
VGI CTV, Inc
BidTheatre AB
HyperTV Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Imonomy
Quantcast International Limited
Converge-Digital
ADUX
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Experian Limited
agof studies
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Prebid.org
NEURAL.ONE
Fifty Technology Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Effiliation / Effinity
IPONWEB GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Threedium
adsquare GmbH
Widespace AB
Adtelligent Inc.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Hivestack Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Lotame Solutions, inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Bidstack Limited
Venatus Media Limited
admetrics GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
3Q nexx GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Spotible
audio content & control GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Media Square
Placense Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Epom Ltd.
Truvid Inc.
Playrcart Limited
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Inskin Media LTD
Improve Digital BV
PROXISTORE
Adzymic Pte Ltd
GeoProve
Pinpoll GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
TabMo SAS
B2B Media Group EMEA
Videobyte Inc
Blue
Impact+
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
ADITION technologies AG
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
jsdelivr.com
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Notify
BeOp
Vibrant Media Limited
Blis Media Limited
Comcast International France SAS
Liveintent Inc.
Pexi B.V.
INFOnline GmbH
NOW GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
dataXtrade GmbH
Steel House, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Audienzz AG
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Kairos Fire
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Converto AG
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Fiducia DLT Limited
Luna Media Group LLC
Emerse Sverige AB
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Contact Impact GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
AWIN AG
Upwave Inc.
Trinity Audio
respondi AG
PubMatic, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
adality GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Weborama
Protected Media LTD
SPORTORITY UK LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
Adkernel LLC
advanced store GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
PowerLinks Media Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Cxense ASA
Avocet Systems Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
33Across
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Rapid Performance GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Digiseg ApS
Adverty AB (publ)
IQM CORPORATION
GumGum, Inc.
appTV Ltd.
SmartFrame Technologies
Smart Traffik
YieldLift LLC
Insticator, Inc.
OpenX
smartclip Europe GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Nano Interactive GmbH
Gamned
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
BSmartData GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Resolution Media München GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
BILENDI SA
Beaconspark Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
BusinessClick
AuDigent
Smart Adserver
Sirdata
Smartology Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Mobkoi Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
INVIBES GROUP
Solocal
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Yieldlab AG
AdTheorent, Inc
1plusX AG
ad6media
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Jellyfish France
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Audience Solutions S.A.
Passendo Aps
GADSME
Yieldmo, Inc.
Seenthis AB
Shopalyst Inc
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Bucksense Inc
Kairion GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Pulse Innovations Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Crowdy News Ltd
Adludio Ltd.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Arrivalist Co
ShareThis, Inc
On Device Research Limited
Keymantics
Signal Digital Inc.
Qriously Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
DistroScale, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
Mindlytix SAS
Reignn Platform Ltd
Adnami Aps
The MediaGrid Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
YouGov
Frameplay Corporation
Teroa S.A.
Mobile Professionals BV
Madington
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
SoundCast
42 Ads GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
INVIDI technologies AB
AdsWizz Inc.
WebAds B.V
Onfocus (Adagio)
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
ETARGET SE
Cint AB
Parrable, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Fyber
Neodata Group srl
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Haensel AMS GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
Pure Local Media GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Arkeero
1Agency
Zeta Global
ADWAYS SAS
Inspired Mobile Limited
GfK SE
Samba TV UK Limited
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
MobileFuse LLC
OpenWeb LTD
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Good-Loop Ltd
TX Group AG
AirGrid LTD
MiQ
Publicis Media GmbH
plista GmbH
Smadex SL
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Sublime
iProspect GmbH
Solution coupons
Eyeota Pte Ltd
StackAdapt
Apester Ltd
Ingenious Technologies AG
Brid Video DOO
Powerspace
Triapodi Ltd.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Pubfinity LLC
GeoEdge
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Knorex
Nubo LTD
PubWise, LLLP
Norstat AS
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Permodo GmbH
Affle International
Vidstart LTD
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
Teads
SheMedia, LLC
Beachfront Media LLC
INNITY
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
LeadsRx, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
digitalAudience
Golden Bees
zeotap GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Kubient Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
glomex GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Jaduda GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Appier PTE Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
WhatRocks Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Telaria, Inc
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Stream Eye OOD
adWMG
Reveal Mobile Inc
Rezonence Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
digidip GmbH
Amnet GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Captify Technologies Limited
Ermes
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Arcspire Limited
GRAPHINIUM
One Planet Only
ADSOCY
SPEAKOL DMCC
Teemo SA
GlobalWebIndex
Adsolutions BV
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Between Exchange
Confiant Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
adnanny.com SLU
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Rich Audience Technologies SL
NextRoll, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Goldbach Group AG
BEINTOO SPA
Traffective GmbH
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Cluep LLC
Mediascore mbH
Telaria SAS
Platform161 B.V.
Meetrics GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Ensighten
Commanders Act
United Internet Media GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Adikteev
Sharethrough, Inc
M32 Connect Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Readpeak Oy
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Outbrain UK Ltd
Timehop, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
VUUKLE DMCC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Smile Wanted Group
Cookie Market LTD
Celtra, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Impactify
Advisible AB
Click Tech Limited
ZEDO Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Adform
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Wizaly
Adhese
Pelmorex Corp.
Collective Europe Ltd.
ADYOULIKE SA
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
adQuery
socoto gmbh & co. kg
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Mobsuccess
Audiencerate LTD
EMX Digital LLC
Axonix LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Skimbit Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Kwanko
BritePool Inc
Adnuntius AS
Clinch Labs LTD
Aniview LTD
Justpremium BV
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Automattic Ads
NEXD
AUDIOMOB LTD
DynAdmic
Next Media
Habu
Dianomi ltd
Addrelevance
ADman Interactive SLU
The ADEX GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Impact Tech Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
RevJet
Remixd Media, Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
AntVoice
McCann Discipline LTD
DIGITEKA Technologies
Ve Global UK Limited
Roku Advertising Services
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Jetpack Digital LLC
ARKHEUS
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Next Media SRL
Bring! Labs AG
Extreme Reach, Inc
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Audiens S.r.l.
Mobfox US LLC
Kochava Inc.
Webgains GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Kargo Global Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Delta Projects AB
Nativo, Inc.
MISSENA
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ScaleMonk Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
EASYmedia GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Scene Stealer Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Sportradar AG
6Sense Insights, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Viralize SRL
Yieldlove GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Dailymotion SA
ID5 Technology SAS
mediarithmics SAS
Vidazoo Ltd
Livewrapped AB
Caroda s.r.o.
A Million Ads Ltd
Sonobi, Inc
Optomaton UG
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Samsung Ads
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Spoods GmbH
Browsi
Ziff Davis LLC
KUPONA GmbH
Audience Network
Delidatax SL
Roq.ad Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
A.Mob
belboon GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
UberMedia, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Tapjoy, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Kayzen
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
GP One GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/dogsized.com/annualRequestSummary regarding dogsized.com

[/et_pb_code][/et_pb_column][et_pb_column type="1_4" _builder_version="4.8.1" _module_preset="default"][/et_pb_column][/et_pb_row][/et_pb_section]

7 Skyline Drive, 350
Hawthorne, NY 10532
dogsized [@] gmail [.com]
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram