Privacy Policy

[et_pb_section fb_built=”1″ _builder_version=”4.8.1″ _module_preset=”default”][et_pb_row column_structure=”3_4,1_4″ _builder_version=”4.8.1″ _module_preset=”default”][et_pb_column type=”3_4″ _builder_version=”4.8.1″ _module_preset=”default”][et_pb_blurb title=”Privacy Policy” image=”https://dogsized.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/01/Dogsized-FB-Header-Transparent-850×315-px-1.png” alt=”small breed – medium sized dog – large breed dog” _builder_version=”4.8.1″ _module_preset=”default”]

This Privacy Policy document governs the collection, use and storage of personal information about Site visitors and users of the Dogsized Services.

We understand how important it is to explain the privacy implications to you and that standard legal wording of these documents may be incomprehensible. If any part of the document is not clear to you please contact us at dogsized [@] gmail [dot] com.

 

  1. Data Controller
Fix Settings Restricted by TikTok t...

1.1 Amplify Equity Inc. 7 Skyline Drive Suite 350 Hawthorne, NY 10532, has a position of a ‘Controller’ as defined in European Union General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) and we shall be responsible for, and be able to demonstrate compliance with, the principles relating to processing of personal data. We can be contacted by sending an e-mail to dogsized [@] gmail [dot] com.

 

  1. Types of information

2.1 The Information on Users is divided into personally identifiable (PII) and non-personally identifiable information (Non-PII) depending on whether information, alone or with other information, can identify the User as a specific person. Information about legal entities does not fall within the scope of personal information.

2.2 This Privacy Policy applies to both PII and Non-PII. Specific rights are granted to Users regarding their PII as described herein.

 

  1. Collection and use of PII

3.1 We may obtain some personally identifiable information about Users in order to provide Services. The information we collect is necessary to provide the Services, and we shall not collect any information which is not required by the nature of the Services. We may collect some of the following personally identifiable information:

  • Name
  • E-mail address
  • General biometrics
  • Log files and usage data
  • Payment information
  • Other information which you choose to provide

 

(A) Name

3.2 When entering into contract for using our Services you have to provide your name. Dogsized will only use this information to create an account for you and to address you whenever we contact you.

3.3 Dogsized will collect your name when you contact us through email or through other communication media provided that such information is contained within a communication. We will use this information only for addressing you in our responses.

 

(B) Email address

3.4 We require your e-mail address when you register to use the Services or you may provide it when you contact our support. We will only use your email address in accordance with this Privacy Policy, including the rules for the duration of the collection. We collect your email address to comply with our contractual obligation of providing our Services, for our legitimate interest in marketing, or with your consent, depending on the purpose of collection. We will collect your email address in the following cases:

When you register an account. We will collect your email address to create and facilitate an account for you and to send you notifications about your account, such as when we change our privacy policy, or if there is a data breach. We will also contact you if you submit your email address but do not complete the registration process to ask if you require any assistance in completing your registration. Account is necessary to access some of our Services and if you do not provide us with your email address for this purpose you will not be able to access these Services.

When you contact us. We will collect your email address whenever you contact us through our email dogsized [@] gmail [dot] com. Whenever we collect your email address this way, we will only use it in order to respond to your enquiry.

When you subscribe to the newsletter. We will collect your email address when you subscribe to receive more information about Dogsized.

 

(C) General biometrics

3.5  In order to provide our Services we need to process Information about your gender, age, height, weight, goal weight loss, amount of exercise you are getting, how fast do you want to lose the weight, and which food you do not like. All this information is necessary to calculate the right meal plan for you and is not used for any other purpose.

 

(D) Payment information

3.6 All payments on the Platform are conducted through third party service providers: Stripe Inc. You hereby accept that by making a purchase through our Site, your personal information is being processed and handled in accordance with Stripe’s privacy policy available here https://stripe.com/us/privacy.

 

(E) Log files and usage data

3.7 We integrate security systems on our Site to prevent malicious attempts and exploits of the Site. We scan IP addresses and ban IP addresses that show malicious signs such as seeking exploits and similar. We process this information in the interest of protecting the integrity of the Site and of the databases connected with it. We collect your IP address on the basis of a legitimate interest to maintain the integrity and safety of our databases.

 

3.8 The Platform collects a series of general data and information when a person accesses the Platform. Information that is collected may include (1) the software and browser types and versions used, (2) the operating system used by the accessing system, (3) the date and time of access to the Services, (4) the internet service provider of the accessing system, and (5) any other similar data and information that may be used in the event of attacks on our information technology systems.

 

3.9 We collect this information for breach investigation purposes and for providing customer support. When using this information, we may connect specific log files with specific Users. This information is needed to (1) troubleshoot problems and correct system bugs, (2) deliver the content of our Site and Services correctly, (3) optimise the content of our Site as well as its advertisement, (4) ensure the long-term viability of our information technology systems and website technology, and (5) provide law enforcement authorities with the information necessary for criminal prosecution in case of a cyber-attack. We collect this information based on our legitimate interest or for performance of our contractual obligation where applicable.

 

(F) Other Information

3.10 You may at some point choose to provide other information which is not required for the proper functioning of the Services. In all such cases we will use this information only for the purpose for which you disclosed it. If we are not sure as to why you are providing such information we will contact you wherever possible. Otherwise we will delete such information.

 

(G) General

3.11 Some Services will not be available to you if you do not provide the requested Information. We may keep records of any questions, complaints or compliments made by you and the response, if any. Whenever you contact us, we shall collect any information which you chose to provide. We shall store and use this information only for the purpose of responding to your enquiries. Information contained within the enquiry, free from any personally identifiable information, will be stored on our servers for the purpose of improving our Services and providing the best customer support possible.

 

3.12 We do not sell or rent personal information to any third-party. We use collected information for our internal and marketing purposes, as necessary by the nature of the Services, and only in accordance with this Privacy Policy. In some instances, we are obliged to comply with court orders and government requests and provide Information or parts of it to authorised bodies.

 

3.13 We may disclose your personal information to our partners, agents and operators under confidentiality or similar agreements, including data processors who we believe reasonably need to come into contact with that information: (i) to provide  Services per your request; (ii) to administer our business or the website; (iii) to provide customer support; (iv) to update account information; (v) to forward updates, announcements, and newsletters; (vi) to respond to your communications, and communicate with you about the website and other activities related to the Services; (vii) in the event of any reorganization, merger, sale, joint venture, assignment, transfer or disposition of all or any portion of Dogsized’s business or operations (including without limitation in connection with bankruptcy or any similar proceedings); or (viii) as otherwise authorized by you.

 

3.14 We have implemented security procedures and measures in order to ensure appropriate protection of the information we process, against any misuse, unauthorised access, disclosure or modification.

 

3.15 We acknowledge that the safety of your information is one of the highest priorities and therefore only authorised processors have access to your information. Although we take all appropriate measures in respect to keeping your information secure, you understand that no data security measures in the world can offer 100% protection. If we ever find or suspect a personal data breach we will without delay, within seventy-two (72) hours after becoming aware of it, notify the appropriate supervisory authority about the breach and Users where necessary.

 

3.16 The processing of the information is being performed automatically, without human intervention. However, whenever you contact us through email, the information within the email will be handled and processed by a real person in order to provide you with the answer to the email.

 

  1. Storage and transfer of Information

4.1 Information will be stored on secure servers which are located in the USA and/or EU. Hosted servers are controlled and maintained in accordance with sufficient privacy safeguards. We may store or transfer information on Users to processors located in countries deemed adequate by the European Commission, or in countries which the European Commission has not deemed inadequate, provided that such countries implement appropriate and suitable safeguards regarding the security of personal information.

 

4.3 Some services require the use of third-party solutions or the website or e-mails may contain links to other external websites that do not fall under our domain. When you are redirected from our website to the third-party website you are no longer interacting with our website and we are not responsible for the privacy practices or the content of such external websites. Any information that you provide through third-party websites will be handled and processed in accordance with their Privacy Policies and other applicable terms.

 

  1. Third Party Services, and Cookies

5.1 We use third-party service providers for some aspects of our services, such as managing emails, communication environment, signing the documents, providing customer support and similar. These service providers sometimes need your personal information in order to properly deliver functionality, but they may only collect and use it under our control. We entered into Data Processing Agreements with all our data processors and you may request a full list of data processors by contacting us at dogsized [@] gmail [dot] com.

 

5.2 To learn more about cookies and how we use them please refer to our Cookie Policy.

 

5.4 We use Third-Party service provider ActiveCampaign, LLC as our communication facilitator. We may process your email address through this processor under the Data Processing Agreement. ActiveCampaign cannot use your information for any other purpose other than complying with our written instructions. ActiveCapaign is privacy-shield certified and you can review their privacy policy here https://www.activecampaign.com/legal/privacy-policy.

 

  1. Information retention period

6.1 Information is stored on the servers only for the duration necessary for providing the Services and maintaining the integrity of our databases. We will maintain records of processing activities for the purpose of demonstrating compliance with EU GDPR. If you register to use our Services we will store your information for as long as you have an active account. As soon as you terminate your account we will remove all information we have collected about you unless we have appropriate legal grounds for continuing their processing.

 

  1. User’s Rights

7.1 You may request to:

  • Obtain confirmation if your Information is processed, access Information about you that we had stored as well as supplementary information.
  • Receive a copy of Information on you that is held by Dogsized in a structured, commonly used and machine-readable format.
  • Correct your Information.
  • Have your Personal Information deleted.
  • Object to the processing of Information by Dogsized.
  • Restrict the processing of your Information by Dogsized.
  • File a complaint with a supervisory authority.

7.2 These rights might be limited if they are subject to Dogsized’s own legitimate interests and regulatory requirements.

7.3 To exercise your rights please contact us at dogsized [@] gmail [dot] com.

 

  1. Changes to the Privacy Policy

8.1 We reserve the right to change our Privacy Policy at any time. The current version of our Privacy Policy is available through the website, indicating the effective date. You are encouraged to periodically check our Privacy Policy.

 

  1. Contact Information

9.1 If you have any queries or concerns regarding our Privacy Policy please contact us at dogsized [@] gmail [dot] com.

[/et_pb_blurb][et_pb_code _builder_version=”4.8.1″ _module_preset=”default” hover_enabled=”0″ sticky_enabled=”0″]

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

dogsized.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Blis Global Limited
Blue Billywig BV
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
AntVoice
twiago GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Media Square
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
DynAdmic
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Good-Loop Ltd
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Vidoomy Media SL
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Monet Engine Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Between Exchange
ADRENALEAD
Seeding Alliance GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
DeepIntent, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Solution coupons
xpln.ai SAS
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
M32 Connect Inc
AudienceProject Aps
Effiliation / Effinity
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
BidMachine Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
152 Media LLC
Hubvisor
Magnite, Inc.
remerge GmbH
GP One GmbH
Impact+
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Protected Media LTD
Adloox SA
Celtra, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Adsonica
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Amnet GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
smartclip Europe GmbH
ad6media
Samba TV UK Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Kwanko
Impact Tech Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Microsoft Advertising
Improve Digital
Adludio Ltd.
Synkd Ltd.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
LiveIntent Inc.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Widespace AB
Fido S.r.l
ARKHEUS
Mobility-Ads GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
TOPBOX Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Adverty AB (publ)
Aarki, Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
MNTN
DIGITEKA Technologies
Aniview LTD
The Trade Desk
Amobee Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Commanders Act
InsurAds Technologies SA.
PML Innovative Media
Vyde Ltd.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Cuebiq
Adventure Media
optimise-it GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Hyper LLC
Roq.ad Inc.
Online Solution
TypeA Holdings Ltd
NEORY GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Sizmek by Amazon
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Clipr
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Query Click Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Wagawin GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
glomex GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Exit Bee Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
The Kantar Group Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Luna Media Group LLC
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Convo Ink
NEXD
AUDIOMOB LTD
Sirdata Cookieless
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Wunderkind Corporation
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Novatiq limited
BCOVERY SAS
Justpremium BV
Sojern, Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
AudienceRun corp
Pelmorex Corp.
TabMo SAS
Sportradar AG
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Tangoo S.R.L.
42 Ads GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Bababam
Hivestack Inc.
eBay Inc
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
BLIINK SAS
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Keymantics
lead alliance GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Experian Limited
Lupon Media
Pressboard Media Inc
ShowHeroes SRL
Kairos Fire
Hashtag Labs Inc.
BRICKS
digidip GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Bidmatic Inc
GumGum, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Livewrapped AB
Digital Squad
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Avocet Systems Limited
EMX Digital LLC
Revcontent, LLC
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Bigabid Media ltd
Kameleoon SAS
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Delta Projects AB
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
AdColony, Inc.
Prebid.org
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
C WIRE AG
AdsWizz Inc.
ViewPay
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
AWIN AG
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Airnow Media Ltd
admetrics GmbH
BeOp
MyTraffic
MISSENA
Zoomd Ltd.
B2B Media Group GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Passendo Aps
Audienzz AG
Amazon Advertising
Epom Ltd.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Realytics
SheMedia, LLC
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Google Advertising Products
Viafoura Inc.
Teavaro
mainADV Srl
Arcspire Limited
Adhese
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
OnProspects Ltd
ARMIS SAS
Localsensor B.V.
Njuice AB
ShareThis, Inc
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Kayzen
Content Ignite
TripleLift, Inc.
A Million Ads
PubWise, LLLP
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Confiant Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
The Ozone Project Limited
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
zeotap GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
On Device Research Limited
AdQuiver Media SL
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
digitalAudience
Piano Software Inc.
Click Tech Limited
MobileFuse LLC
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Adssets AB
INNITY
Bring! Labs AG
Mobkoi Ltd
Smart Adserver
Samba TV, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
Playhill Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Cint AB
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
IPONWEB GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Browsi
: Tappx
Placense Ltd
Spoods GmbH
Nativery Srl
travel audience GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
Publica LLC
Dynata LLC
Zemanta Inc.
Disqus
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
umlaut communication gmbh
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Bannerflow AB
VECTAURY
Onfocus (Adagio)
Turk Telekom
OneTag Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Cloud Technologies S.A.
GeoProve Limited
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Publisher First, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
OpenX
Pubfinity LLC
Frameplay Corporation
uppr GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
adhood.com
Quality Media Network GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
NEURAL.ONE
Smartology Limited
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Emerse Sverige AB
Ziff Davis LLC
Playrcart Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Dentsu Italia SpA
ID Ward Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
3Q nexx GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Dianomi PLC
Salestring ApS
Underdog Media LLC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
1plusX AG
BILENDI SA
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
SunMedia
Cavai AS & UK
Konodrac S.L.
Neodata Group srl
Converto AG
REMAILME
TMT Digital Inc
CleverPush GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Bidtellect, Inc
Gamoshi Ltd
Strossle International AB
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Impactify
AAX LLC
Blockthrough, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
adsquare GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Seenthis AB
Market Resource Partners LLC
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
PROXISTORE
Next Media SRL
Smile Wanted Group
Nativo, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
SoundCast
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
MediaMath, Inc.
LiveRamp
Upwave Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
BritePool Inc
RevJet
plista GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
AdSpirit GmbH
Knorex
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Radio Net Media Limited
adbility media GmbH
Imonomy
Brid Video DOO
Epsilon
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Audience Network
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Natexo Spain
diva-e products
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Project Agora Ltd
Sonobi, Inc
Eskimi
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Ogury Ltd.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Jetpack Digital LLC
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Showheroes SE
AddApptr GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
MiQ Digital Ltd
Converge-Digital
Netpoint Media GmbH
iProspect GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
MARKETPERF CORP
Pure Local Media GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Ask Locala
Viznet
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Quantcast
Semasio GmbH
Apester Ltd
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
ADventori SAS
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Threedium
Kertil Iberia SL
The MediaGrid Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Teroa S.A.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Oracle Advertising
Ermes
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Wizaly
Adlane LTD
dpa-infocom GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
adQuery
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Permutive Limited
WebAds B.V
Nielsen International SA
RevX
Pinpoll GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Goldbach Group AG
Brave People Ltd.
Playwire LLC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
mediarithmics SAS
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
SpotX, Inc
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Videobyte Inc
MGID Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Permodo GmbH
Automattic Ads
SmartyAds Inc.
GADSME
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Evorra Ltd
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Vibrant Media Limited
LoopMe Limited
ADUX
Bucksense Inc
video intelligence AG
Brandcom.inc AS
Exactag GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
agof studies
Playad Media Group AB
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
HUMAN
Media16 ltd
Comscore B.V.
AcuityAds Inc.
TX Group AG
United Internet Media GmbH
JS Web Production
FRVR Limited
Readpeak Oy
Blingby LLC
LeadsRx, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Golden Bees
KUPONA GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
audio content & control GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Gemius SA
Adobe Advertising Cloud
adWMG
Gamesight Inc
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Jivox Corporation
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
ACTV8, Inc.
Unacast Inc.
Criteo SA
advanced store GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Azerion Holding B.V.
Adxperience SAS
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Adnami Aps
Adnuntius AS
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
YouGov
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
HUAWEI Ads
Skoiy
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
emetriq GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
EXADS
PIA Advertising GmbH
Near Intelligence
Bombora Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Adomik
Discover-Tech ltd
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Clinch Labs LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
NextRoll, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
ADSOCY
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Ensighten
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Dable Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Better Banners A/S
VRTCAL Markets Inc
GeistM Technologies LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
Kargo Global Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Jampp LTD
iPROM
Adtriba GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Venatus Media Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
TV Scientific Inc
Sharethrough, Inc
PulsePoint, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
OnAudience Ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Adform A/S
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Allegro.pl
Offerista Group GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
PubMatic, Inc
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Caroda s.r.o.
TargetVideo GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Baidu USA
Teads France SAS
Outbrain UK Ltd
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Nubo LTD
wetter.com GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Agate Systems Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Hurra Communications GmbH
Verasity Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Innovid LLC
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Powerspace
AirGrid LTD
Platform161 B.V.
Signal Digital Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Brand Advance Ltd
Next Millennium Media INC
Weborama
Notify
Ingenious Technologies AG
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Skaze
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Rockerbox, Inc
ADWAYS SAS
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Adpone SL
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Nexx360
Fifty Technology Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Mobsuccess
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Roku Advertising Services
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Yieldlove GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
ADFI MEDIA SL
VGI CTV, Inc
DNA-I.COM
Acxiom
Jaduda GmbH
Smart Traffik
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
YieldLift LLC
Resono B.V.
BusinessClick
Moloco, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Digital East GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Zeta Global
Alphalyr SAS
Audience Solutions S.A.
Telecoming S.A.
UberMedia, Inc.
Jellyfish France
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
Unblockia SL
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
InMobi Pte Ltd
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Ad Alliance GmbH
Covatic Ltd
WebMedia
ETARGET SE
Pexi B.V.
Mars Media Group
IVO Media Ltd
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Axiom Media Connect
Sirdata
A.Mob
Meson Mediation LLC
adnanny.com SLU
Vidstart LTD
EASYmedia GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Opti Digital SAS
Fiducia DLT Limited
Welect GmbH
Norstat AS
Vidazoo Ltd
Global Media Group Services Limited
Truvid Inc.
Cluep LLC
zillian sa
Seven Technologies S.L.
Tredia Solutions SL
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Arrivalist Co
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Extreme Reach, Inc
adality GmbH
AdView
BidBerry SRL
Kairion GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Better Ads GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Realeyes OU
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
SPEAKOL DMCC
AiCreo S.r.l.
AdDefend GmbH
Arkeero
EASY Marketing GmbH
MPX GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Adkernel LLC
Xandr, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Gamned
TAPTAP Digital SL
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
MindTake Research GmbH
Infolinks Media, LLC
Captify Technologies Limited
Sublime
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
OneFootball GmbH
belboon GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Publicis Media GmbH
AuDigent
Blue
Octave IP Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Opinary GmbH
BidTheatre AB
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
YOC AG
Ein Rad AB
GeoEdge
Crowdy News Ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
SITU8ED SA
TF1 PUBLICITE
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Advisible AB
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
RTB House S.A.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Objective Partners BV
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Fyber
PRECISO SRL
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Clipcentric, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Relevant Digital Oy
Triple13 Ltd
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
vitrado GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
GfK SE
33Across
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Audiencerate LTD
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Adikteev
Admixer EU GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Samsung Ads
LifeStreet Corporation
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Fandom, Inc.
ADMAX
Inskin Media LTD
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
StackAdapt
Madington
Habu
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/dogsized.com/annualRequestSummary regarding dogsized.com

[/et_pb_code][/et_pb_column][et_pb_column type=”1_4″ _builder_version=”4.8.1″ _module_preset=”default”][/et_pb_column][/et_pb_row][/et_pb_section]