[et_pb_section fb_built="1" _builder_version="4.8.1" _module_preset="default"][et_pb_row column_structure="3_4,1_4" _builder_version="4.8.1" _module_preset="default"][et_pb_column type="3_4" _builder_version="4.8.1" _module_preset="default"][et_pb_blurb title="Privacy Policy" image="https://dogsized.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/01/Dogsized-FB-Header-Transparent-850x315-px-1.png" alt="small breed - medium sized dog - large breed dog" _builder_version="4.8.1" _module_preset="default"]

This Privacy Policy document governs the collection, use and storage of personal information about Site visitors and users of the Dogsized Services.

We understand how important it is to explain the privacy implications to you and that standard legal wording of these documents may be incomprehensible. If any part of the document is not clear to you please contact us at dogsized [@] gmail [dot] com.

 

  1. Data Controller

1.1 Amplify Equity Inc. 7 Skyline Drive Suite 350 Hawthorne, NY 10532, has a position of a ‘Controller’ as defined in European Union General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) and we shall be responsible for, and be able to demonstrate compliance with, the principles relating to processing of personal data. We can be contacted by sending an e-mail to dogsized [@] gmail [dot] com.

 

  1. Types of information

2.1 The Information on Users is divided into personally identifiable (PII) and non-personally identifiable information (Non-PII) depending on whether information, alone or with other information, can identify the User as a specific person. Information about legal entities does not fall within the scope of personal information.

2.2 This Privacy Policy applies to both PII and Non-PII. Specific rights are granted to Users regarding their PII as described herein.

 

  1. Collection and use of PII

3.1 We may obtain some personally identifiable information about Users in order to provide Services. The information we collect is necessary to provide the Services, and we shall not collect any information which is not required by the nature of the Services. We may collect some of the following personally identifiable information:

 

(A) Name

3.2 When entering into contract for using our Services you have to provide your name. Dogsized will only use this information to create an account for you and to address you whenever we contact you.

3.3 Dogsized will collect your name when you contact us through email or through other communication media provided that such information is contained within a communication. We will use this information only for addressing you in our responses.

 

(B) Email address

3.4 We require your e-mail address when you register to use the Services or you may provide it when you contact our support. We will only use your email address in accordance with this Privacy Policy, including the rules for the duration of the collection. We collect your email address to comply with our contractual obligation of providing our Services, for our legitimate interest in marketing, or with your consent, depending on the purpose of collection. We will collect your email address in the following cases:

When you register an account. We will collect your email address to create and facilitate an account for you and to send you notifications about your account, such as when we change our privacy policy, or if there is a data breach. We will also contact you if you submit your email address but do not complete the registration process to ask if you require any assistance in completing your registration. Account is necessary to access some of our Services and if you do not provide us with your email address for this purpose you will not be able to access these Services.

When you contact us. We will collect your email address whenever you contact us through our email dogsized [@] gmail [dot] com. Whenever we collect your email address this way, we will only use it in order to respond to your enquiry.

When you subscribe to the newsletter. We will collect your email address when you subscribe to receive more information about Dogsized.

 

(C) General biometrics

3.5  In order to provide our Services we need to process Information about your gender, age, height, weight, goal weight loss, amount of exercise you are getting, how fast do you want to lose the weight, and which food you do not like. All this information is necessary to calculate the right meal plan for you and is not used for any other purpose.

 

(D) Payment information

3.6 All payments on the Platform are conducted through third party service providers: Stripe Inc. You hereby accept that by making a purchase through our Site, your personal information is being processed and handled in accordance with Stripe’s privacy policy available here https://stripe.com/us/privacy.

 

(E) Log files and usage data

3.7 We integrate security systems on our Site to prevent malicious attempts and exploits of the Site. We scan IP addresses and ban IP addresses that show malicious signs such as seeking exploits and similar. We process this information in the interest of protecting the integrity of the Site and of the databases connected with it. We collect your IP address on the basis of a legitimate interest to maintain the integrity and safety of our databases.

 

3.8 The Platform collects a series of general data and information when a person accesses the Platform. Information that is collected may include (1) the software and browser types and versions used, (2) the operating system used by the accessing system, (3) the date and time of access to the Services, (4) the internet service provider of the accessing system, and (5) any other similar data and information that may be used in the event of attacks on our information technology systems.

 

3.9 We collect this information for breach investigation purposes and for providing customer support. When using this information, we may connect specific log files with specific Users. This information is needed to (1) troubleshoot problems and correct system bugs, (2) deliver the content of our Site and Services correctly, (3) optimise the content of our Site as well as its advertisement, (4) ensure the long-term viability of our information technology systems and website technology, and (5) provide law enforcement authorities with the information necessary for criminal prosecution in case of a cyber-attack. We collect this information based on our legitimate interest or for performance of our contractual obligation where applicable.

 

(F) Other Information

3.10 You may at some point choose to provide other information which is not required for the proper functioning of the Services. In all such cases we will use this information only for the purpose for which you disclosed it. If we are not sure as to why you are providing such information we will contact you wherever possible. Otherwise we will delete such information.

 

(G) General

3.11 Some Services will not be available to you if you do not provide the requested Information. We may keep records of any questions, complaints or compliments made by you and the response, if any. Whenever you contact us, we shall collect any information which you chose to provide. We shall store and use this information only for the purpose of responding to your enquiries. Information contained within the enquiry, free from any personally identifiable information, will be stored on our servers for the purpose of improving our Services and providing the best customer support possible.

 

3.12 We do not sell or rent personal information to any third-party. We use collected information for our internal and marketing purposes, as necessary by the nature of the Services, and only in accordance with this Privacy Policy. In some instances, we are obliged to comply with court orders and government requests and provide Information or parts of it to authorised bodies.

 

3.13 We may disclose your personal information to our partners, agents and operators under confidentiality or similar agreements, including data processors who we believe reasonably need to come into contact with that information: (i) to provide  Services per your request; (ii) to administer our business or the website; (iii) to provide customer support; (iv) to update account information; (v) to forward updates, announcements, and newsletters; (vi) to respond to your communications, and communicate with you about the website and other activities related to the Services; (vii) in the event of any reorganization, merger, sale, joint venture, assignment, transfer or disposition of all or any portion of Dogsized’s business or operations (including without limitation in connection with bankruptcy or any similar proceedings); or (viii) as otherwise authorized by you.

 

3.14 We have implemented security procedures and measures in order to ensure appropriate protection of the information we process, against any misuse, unauthorised access, disclosure or modification.

 

3.15 We acknowledge that the safety of your information is one of the highest priorities and therefore only authorised processors have access to your information. Although we take all appropriate measures in respect to keeping your information secure, you understand that no data security measures in the world can offer 100% protection. If we ever find or suspect a personal data breach we will without delay, within seventy-two (72) hours after becoming aware of it, notify the appropriate supervisory authority about the breach and Users where necessary.

 

3.16 The processing of the information is being performed automatically, without human intervention. However, whenever you contact us through email, the information within the email will be handled and processed by a real person in order to provide you with the answer to the email.

 

  1. Storage and transfer of Information

4.1 Information will be stored on secure servers which are located in the USA and/or EU. Hosted servers are controlled and maintained in accordance with sufficient privacy safeguards. We may store or transfer information on Users to processors located in countries deemed adequate by the European Commission, or in countries which the European Commission has not deemed inadequate, provided that such countries implement appropriate and suitable safeguards regarding the security of personal information.

 

4.3 Some services require the use of third-party solutions or the website or e-mails may contain links to other external websites that do not fall under our domain. When you are redirected from our website to the third-party website you are no longer interacting with our website and we are not responsible for the privacy practices or the content of such external websites. Any information that you provide through third-party websites will be handled and processed in accordance with their Privacy Policies and other applicable terms.

 

  1. Third Party Services, and Cookies

5.1 We use third-party service providers for some aspects of our services, such as managing emails, communication environment, signing the documents, providing customer support and similar. These service providers sometimes need your personal information in order to properly deliver functionality, but they may only collect and use it under our control. We entered into Data Processing Agreements with all our data processors and you may request a full list of data processors by contacting us at dogsized [@] gmail [dot] com.

 

5.2 To learn more about cookies and how we use them please refer to our Cookie Policy.

 

5.4 We use Third-Party service provider ActiveCampaign, LLC as our communication facilitator. We may process your email address through this processor under the Data Processing Agreement. ActiveCampaign cannot use your information for any other purpose other than complying with our written instructions. ActiveCapaign is privacy-shield certified and you can review their privacy policy here https://www.activecampaign.com/legal/privacy-policy.

 

  1. Information retention period

6.1 Information is stored on the servers only for the duration necessary for providing the Services and maintaining the integrity of our databases. We will maintain records of processing activities for the purpose of demonstrating compliance with EU GDPR. If you register to use our Services we will store your information for as long as you have an active account. As soon as you terminate your account we will remove all information we have collected about you unless we have appropriate legal grounds for continuing their processing.

 

  1. User’s Rights

7.1 You may request to:

7.2 These rights might be limited if they are subject to Dogsized’s own legitimate interests and regulatory requirements.

7.3 To exercise your rights please contact us at dogsized [@] gmail [dot] com.

 

  1. Changes to the Privacy Policy

8.1 We reserve the right to change our Privacy Policy at any time. The current version of our Privacy Policy is available through the website, indicating the effective date. You are encouraged to periodically check our Privacy Policy.

 

  1. Contact Information

9.1 If you have any queries or concerns regarding our Privacy Policy please contact us at dogsized [@] gmail [dot] com.

 

[/et_pb_blurb][et_pb_code _builder_version="4.8.1" _module_preset="default" hover_enabled="0" sticky_enabled="0"]

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

dogsized.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
AdTheorent, Inc
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Jetpack Digital LLC
Sonic Odeeo ltd
LoopMe Limited
UniCredit S.p.A.
Sportradar AG
BeOp
TripleLift, Inc.
SoundCast
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Disqus
mediarithmics SAS
Cint AB
Moloco, Inc.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Keymantics
AdDefend GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
RevJet
BSmartData GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
: Tappx
Venatus Media Limited
adsquare GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Adlane LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Upwave Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Realeyes OU
Maximus Live LLC
ShareThis, Inc
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Kertil Iberia SL
BCOVERY SAS
JS Web Production
Luna Media Group LLC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Axiom Media Connect
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
AREIA (ADLOOP)
B2B Media Group GmbH
Experian Limited
wetter.com GmbH
Jampp LTD
Near Pte Ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
BILENDI SA
Smile Wanted Group
The MediaGrid Inc.
Strossle International AB
RevX
Digital East GmbH
GfK SE
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Smart Traffik
Acxiom
adQuery
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
BRICKS
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Bombora Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Celtra, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
On Device Research Limited
The ADEX GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
umlaut communication gmbh
AdSpirit GmbH
Solocal
Skimbit Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
Epsilon
Powerspace
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Impactify
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Adverty AB (publ)
Digital Squad
Comcast International France SAS
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Goldbach Group AG
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
DIGITEKA Technologies
EXOCLICK, S.L.
AudienceRun corp
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
KUPONA GmbH
Adzymic Pte Ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
uppr GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
TMT Digital Inc
Smart Adserver
Adsolutions BV
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Bidtellect, Inc
StackAdapt
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Adikteev
Deutsche Post AG
Pelmorex Corp.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Audienzz AG
Captify Technologies Limited
Ad Alliance GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Aarki, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
OneTag Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
agof studies
Samba TV UK Limited
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Contact Impact GmbH
CIBLECLIC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Query Click Limited
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
ADman Interactive SLU
Webgains GmbH
Skoiy
video intelligence AG
WebAds B.V
Neodata Group srl
Resolution Media München GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Flashtalking, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
RDandX Group DMCC
Dentsu London Limited
Rezonence Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Taboola Europe Limited
I.R.V. D.O.O.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Azerion Holding B.V.
NEXD
YOC AG
McCann Discipline LTD
TabMo SAS
Epom Ltd.
Teads
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
ONEcount
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Bannernow, Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Somplo Ltd
Teroa S.A.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Resono B.V.
Natexo Spain
Adxperience SAS
EASY Marketing GmbH
Skaze
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Pexi B.V.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Blue Billywig BV
Google Advertising Products
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Tangoo Srl
Smaato, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
AcuityAds Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
SITU8ED SA
Insticator, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Amnet GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Mobfox US LLC
Content Ignite
Triple13 Ltd
Golden Bees
Gamned
Mobile Professionals BV
Beaconspark Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
AntVoice
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
eBay Inc
crossvertise GmbH
Gemius SA
Adhese
Yieldlove GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
audio content & control GmbH
Notify
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Mars Media Group
Fyber
SpringServe, LLC
Clinch Labs LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
GeoProve
Aptivio Inc
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Fido S.r.l
optimise-it GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Dailymotion SA
GeoEdge
Imonomy
Glimpse Protocol Limited
ADITION technologies GmbH
Online Solution
Hurra Communications GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Smartclip Hispania SL
YieldLift LLC
Brave People Ltd.
AWIN AG
BLIINK SAS
Velocity Made Good LLC
Triapodi Ltd.
Blockthrough, Inc.
jsdelivr.com
admetrics GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Vibrant Media Limited
NEORY GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
VUUKLE DMCC
Ogury Ltd.
OneFootball GmbH
iPROM
ETARGET SE
adrule mobile GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Fiducia DLT Limited
appTV Ltd.
SpearAd GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Kairos Fire
Cluep LLC
Kochava Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
MARKETPERF CORP
AdMaxim Inc.
Piano Software Inc
Factor Eleven GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Samba TV Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Outbrain UK Ltd
Playhill Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
adWMG
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
zillian sa
SelectMedia International LTD
One Planet Only
MediaMath, Inc.
33Across
BidMachine Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
AddApptr GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
diva-e products
IVO Media Ltd
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
SunMedia
Noster Finance S.L.
Synkd Ltd.
Seenthis AB
Truvid Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Apester Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
SmartyAds Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
INNITY
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Adludio Ltd.
travel audience GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Comscore B.V.
Unruly Group LLC
Improve Digital
Delta Projects AB
GP One GmbH
Arkeero
Index Exchange, Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Allegro.pl
EASYmedia GmbH
1plusX AG
A.Mob
The Ozone Project Limited
Audiencerate LTD
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
ADRENALEAD
BusinessClick
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Permodo GmbH
Permutive Limited
NeuStar, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Collective Europe Ltd.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
DNA-I.COM
INIS sp. zo.o.
SmartFrame Technologies
Goodeed
Showheroes SE
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Sizmek by Amazon
Impact Tech Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Octaive Ltd.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Eulerian Technologies
twiago GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Amobee Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
DoubleVerify Inc.​
numberly
Opinary GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Persona.ly
A Million Ads Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
DynAdmic
Gamoshi Ltd
Widespace AB
Bigabid Media ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
M32 Connect Inc
AuDigent
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
ad6media
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Evorra Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
SpotX, Inc
Exactag GmbH
YouGov
Converto AG
Prebid.org
Zeta Global
EXADS
TAPTAP Digital SL
WhatRocks Inc.
Kwanko
Threedium
Terminus Software Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
giosg.com Oy
C WIRE AG
Tapad, Inc.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
VGI CTV, Inc
Jivox Corporation
GlobalWebIndex
adality GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Amazon Advertising
AAX LLC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Adssets AB
belboon GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
MISSENA
AirGrid LTD
EMX Digital LLC
ARMIS SAS
Pixalate, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Underdog Media LLC
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Blis Media Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
Weborama
Automattic Ads
Dynata LLC
Adtelligent Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
lead alliance GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Audience Network
FeedAd GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Habu
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Playrcart Limited
Exit Bee Limited
Hybrid Theory
NoBid, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Adkernel LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Project Agora Ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
TX Group AG
Traffective GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Footballco Media Limited
Octave IP Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
Nano Interactive GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
digidip GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Adventure Media
Optomaton UG
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Hivestack Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Mediascore mbH
Realytics
Nativo, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Passendo Aps
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Spotad
Extreme Reach, Inc
Mediaforce LTD
ADWAYS SAS
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
BeeswaxIO Corporation
MyTraffic
Aniview LTD
Commanders Act
Clipr
Avocet Systems Limited
N Technologies Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
Samsung Ads
adbility media GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Internet BillBoard a.s.
INVIBES GROUP
Radio Net Media Limited
Converge-Digital
Better Banners A/S
Mobsuccess
Vidazoo Ltd
AdQuiver Media SL
advanced store GmbH
MiQ
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
PubMatic, Inc.
Dianomi PLC
Arpeely Ltd.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Localsensor B.V.
Between Exchange
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Mediavine, Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Magnite, Inc.
Justpremium BV
OpenX
remerge GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
VLYBY Digital GmbH
digitalAudience
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
BidBerry SRL
LiveRamp, Inc.
Kayzen
Appier PTE Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Solution coupons
Inskin Media LTD
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Adomik
The Trade Desk
Zemanta, Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Admixer EU GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Nubo LTD
Adform
Pure Local Media GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Rockerbox, Inc
Hyper LLC
Tapjoy, Inc.
Consumable, Inc.
Placense Ltd
Platform161 B.V.
Crowdy News Ltd
Jellyfish France
Ketchup Adv Spa
Readpeak Oy
Revcontent, LLC
Brid Video DOO
Blue
INVIDI technologies AB
Ingenious Technologies AG
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
3Q nexx GmbH
Adnami Aps
Adtube AS
Mindlytix SAS
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
BidTheatre AB
Onfocus (Adagio)
Ve Global UK Limited
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Yandex
Wizaly
Meetrics GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Quality Media Network GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
1Agency
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Roku Advertising Services
Baidu USA
Viznet
Madington
Cookie Market LTD
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
ADUX
ADventori SAS
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Seven Technologies S.L.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
VECTAURY
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Sharethrough, Inc
Media Square
vitrado GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
GroupM UK Limited
Pulse Innovations Limited
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
GeistM Technologies LTD
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Yieldlab AG
Knorex
BEINTOO SPA
Eskimi
Ensighten
Smartology Limited
Mobkoi Ltd
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Mars Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Kiosked Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
Monet Engine Inc
IQM CORPORATION
Impact+
Next Millennium Media INC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
HUMAN
Carbon (AI) Limited
Nexx360
Yieldmo, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Adpone SL
Audience Solutions S.A.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
HUAWEI Ads
Gamesight Inc
42 Ads GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
OnProspects Ltd
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
PROXISTORE
Innovid Inc.
Sparklit Networks Inc
Vidstart LTD
Media16 ltd
Signal Digital Inc.
Arcspire Limited
PML Innovative Media
Demandbase, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
BritePool Inc
MobileFuse LLC
iProspect GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
UberMedia, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
glomex GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Fifty Technology Limited
Blingby LLC
Frameplay Corporation
Criteo SA
Norstat AS
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Kameleoon SAS
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
MGID Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Doceree UK Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Dentsu Italia SpA
Digiseg ApS
Bucksense Inc
Adsonica
Welect GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Publica LLC
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Adloox SA
Teemo SA
Bounce Exchange, Inc
ViewPay
Confiant Inc.
Advisible AB
MNTN
Cuebiq
Market Resource Partners LLC
Publisher First, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Unruly Group Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
OpenWeb LTD
Adnuntius AS
ARKHEUS
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
mainADV Srl
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ADSOCY
plista GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Bannerflow AB
The Kantar Group Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Browsi
The Procter & Gamble Company
Publicis Media GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
ArtChaos s.r.o.
XChange by SFBX®
emetriq GmbH
Ermes
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Scene Stealer Limited
Teavaro
ScaleMonk Inc.
Next Media SRL
Njuice AB
Dataseat Ltd
adhood.com
Sublime
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
adnanny.com SLU
Avantis Video Ltd
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
SPEAKOL DMCC
Snigel Web Services Limited
ID5 Technology Ltd
Smadex SL
Oracle Data Cloud
INFOnline GmbH
AdView
The Reach Group GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
AerServ LLC
Opti Digital SAS
GADSME
Videobyte Inc
Cavai AS & UK
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Sirdata
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/dogsized.com/annualRequestSummary regarding dogsized.com

[/et_pb_code][/et_pb_column][et_pb_column type="1_4" _builder_version="4.8.1" _module_preset="default"][/et_pb_column][/et_pb_row][/et_pb_section]

7 Skyline Drive, 350
Hawthorne, NY 10532
dogsized [@] gmail [.com]
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram